Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Brickwork Lining Of Watercourse Of Outlet At Rd 22850/R Of Talwandi Disty.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Brickwork&Amp#X0d
Lining Of Watercourse Of&Amp#X0d
Outlet At Rd 22850/R Of&Amp#X0d
Talwandi Disty.
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_150826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/22A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5002 |
| EMD | 76300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | village sarabha, abhuwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=305443 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for brickwork lining of watercourse of outlet at rd 52000 of talwandi disty.
Estimate for brickwork lining of watercourse of outlet at rd 52000 of talwandi disty.
Read moreEstimate for brickwork lining of watercourse and laying u/g pipeline of outlet at rd 12000/r of malaudh disty
Estimate for brickwork lining of watercourse and laying u/g pipeline of outlet at rd 12000/r of malaudh disty
Read moreEstimate for brickwork lining of watercourse of outlet at rd 13220/r of gill minor.
Estimate for brickwork lining of watercourse of outlet at rd 13220/r of gill minor.
Read moreEstimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 124500-r of sheron disty
Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 124500-r of sheron disty
Read moreEstimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 11190-r of bhikhi disty
Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 11190-r of bhikhi disty
Read moreEstimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 87700-r of sangrur disty
Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 87700-r of sangrur disty
Read moreEstimate for extension of lining of watercourse outlet rd 23240-r mahomadpur disty
Estimate for extension of lining of watercourse outlet rd 23240-r mahomadpur disty
Read moreEstimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 149390/149315- r of sheron disty
Estimate for lining/relining of watercourse outlet rd 149390/149315- r of sheron disty
Read moreRemodeling for lining of watercourse at watercourse outlet rd 146923/r mmk disty
Remodeling for lining of watercourse at watercourse outlet rd 146923/r mmk disty.
Read moreEstimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet rd 3522/3582 r of talwandi disty of kotla branch by brick work
Estimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet rd 3522/3582 r of talwandi disty of kotla branch by brick work
Read moreof your Industry type