Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Flooring,Existing Single Door Finished,Control Panel Trolley,Office Table,Digital Podium
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM) | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4744872 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAITRA ELECTRICALS & ENGINEERING | - | 16-03-2024 18:38:07 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | NAREN ELECTRIC CO | - | 16-03-2024 19:29:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SNG HEALTHCARE | - | 16-03-2024 16:50:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Wooden flooring,existing single door finished,existing double door finished,control panel trolley,s
Read more
Wooden flooring,existing single door finished,control panel trolley,seminar hall chair mid back,fli
Read more
Wooden flooring,existing single door finished,control panel trolley,seminar hall chair mid back,fli
Read more
Wooden flooring,existing single door finished,control panel trolley,seminar hall chair mid back,fli
Read more
Wooden flooring,existing single door finished,control panel trolley,seminar hall chair mid back,fli
Read more
Wooden flooring,podium,stage table,wooden framing for stage,glass partition,glass door 3x7,table,si
Read more
Ceilling panel,walls panel,wooden studio acoustic door,flooring,ceilling panel,wall panel,clean roo
Read more
Semi-finished wired instrument panel (with door) a
1)semi-finished wired instrument panel (with door) along with sealable chamber (with door) for "og vcb" as per annexure -a . steel pvc ratio 1:92 at base rate (dec`24) of rs. 66.56/- per kg of joint plant committee (avg of kolkata, delhi, mumbai and chennai) c. r. coil 1 mm (s. no. 27) and copper pvc ratio 1:18.08 at base rate (dec`24) of with bme copper billet total value (a) of rs 800.101 /- per kg. qty: 1200 no
Read moreSupply of cpri approved single door dust proof aux.hoist/ct control panel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type