Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rlbcd 58/ 2023 24 Mr To Rmc (Bed Desilting And Jungle Clearance From Rd 500 M To 9630 M) Of Ramial Irrigation Project
|
| Description |
Canal Maintenance Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBBS_98745_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No. RLBCD-P1-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, RLBC Division, Kamakhyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rlbcd-66/ 2023-24 m/r to kanpura distributary and its system of lmc of ramial irrigation project. (bed desilting and jungle clearance)
Canal work
Read moreRlbcd-33/ 2023-24 construction of trough wall from rd 5m to 520m of rupabeda distributary rmc of ramial irrigation project.
Construction of trough wall of rmc
Read moreCutting of jungle clearance of agarpura distributary for meja rmc
Cutting of jungle clearance of agarpura distributary for meja rmc
Read morebed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
bed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
Read moreBed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
Bed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
Read moreInternal clearance of silt clearance of jungle clearance of new lakhan majra mr. 0-17400
Internal clearance of silt clearance of jungle clearance of new lakhan majra mr. 0-17400
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of main npc rd 0-9000m
Desilting and jungle clearance of main npc rd 0-9000m
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of lis ranjan rd 0-6500m.
Desilting and jungle clearance of lis ranjan rd 0-6500m.
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of d-12 of main npc.
Desilting and jungle clearance of d-12 of main npc.
Read moreDesilting and jungle clearance of main npc rd 9000-19100m
Desilting and jungle clearance of main npc rd 9000-19100m
Read moreof your Industry type