Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stage Contract For Day To Day Maintenance General Upkeeping During The Financial Year 2023 24 On Janipur Ambgrota Road Km 1st To Km 2nd And Allied Links Incl. New Plot, Lakkar Mandi And Pamposh Colony Area For 04 Months I.E. December To March 2023
|
| Description |
Stage Contract For Day To Day Maintenance General Upkeeping During The Financial Year 2023 24 On Janipur Ambgrota Road Km 1st To Km 2nd And Allied Links Incl. New Plot, Lakkar Mandi And Pamposh Colony Area For 04 Months I.E. December To March 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_239178_2 |
|
Reference Number |
29 of 2023-2024 Dt. 05-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 14480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreDay to day maintenance general upkeeping during the financial year 2025-26 on janipur ambgrota road km 1st to km 4th and all allied links incl. new plot, lakkar mandi, janipur, pamposh colony, lower roop nagar upto ranbir canal bridge etc
Day to day maintenance general upkeeping during the financial year 2025-26 on janipur ambgrota road km 1st to km 4th and all allied links incl. new plot, lakkar mandi, janipur, pamposh colony, lower roop nagar upto ranbir canal bridge etc
Read moreDay to day general up-keeping during the fy 2023-24 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to 7th and allied links i.e. december to march for the year 2023-24
Day to day general up-keeping during the fy 2023-24 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to 7th and allied links i.e. december to march for the year 2023-24
Read moreDay to day maintenance general up-keeping during the fy 2024-25 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to km 7th and allied links
Day to day maintenance general up-keeping during the fy 2024-25 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to km 7th and allied links
Read moreDay to day maintenance general up-keeping during the fy 2024-25 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to km 7th and allied links
Day to day maintenance general up-keeping during the fy 2024-25 on janipur ambgrota road km 5th to km 7th and allied links
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance at janipur (trt) upto march 2024. cno100-np
Day to day repair and maintenance at janipur (trt) upto march 2024. cno100-np
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance at janipur (ort) upto march 2024. cno99-np
Day to day repair and maintenance at janipur (ort) upto march 2024. cno99-np
Read moreMacadmization of road from km ist and km 2nd on janipur ambgrota road under pot holes
Macadmization of road from km ist and km 2nd on janipur ambgrota road under pot holes
Read moreof your Industry type