Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Repair And Maintenance At Janipur (Trt) Upto March 2024. Cno100 Np
|
| Description |
Day To Day Repair And Maintenance At Janipur (Trt) Upto March 2024. Cno100 Np
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_233375_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 13 of 2023-24 Dated 12-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD (RandB) PD III Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance at janipur (ort) upto march 2024. cno99-np
Day to day repair and maintenance at janipur (ort) upto march 2024. cno99-np
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance of rehri nallah upto march 2024. cno92-np
Day to day repair and maintenance of rehri nallah upto march 2024. cno92-np
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance at rsq 1-10 upto march 2024. cno101-np
Day to day repair and maintenance at rsq 1-10 upto march 2024. cno101-np
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance at rsq 11-20 upto march 2024. cno102-np
Day to day repair and maintenance at rsq 11-20 upto march 2024. cno102-np
Read moreDay to day repair and maintenance of new bc colony upto march 2024. cno87-np
Day to day repair and maintenance of new bc colony upto march 2024. cno87-np
Read moreof your Industry type