Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03. Improv To Pokharni Hanuman Temple To Santosh Nagar V.R. No. 61 Tal Walwa
|
| Description |
03. Improv To Pokharni Hanuman Temple To Santosh Nagar V.R. No. 61 Tal Walwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_962976_3 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read more04. improv to road bahe kharatwadi v.r.23 at kharatwadi tal walwa
04. improv to road bahe kharatwadi v.r.23 at kharatwadi tal walwa
Read more24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
Read more09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read more08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read more10. improvements to v.r.28 ch.3.00 to 4.100 at rethare harnaksh tal walwa
10. improvements to v.r.28 ch.3.00 to 4.100 at rethare harnaksh tal walwa
Read more22. improvement to bagani khochi road v.r. no 213 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal walwa
22. improvement to bagani khochi road v.r. no 213 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal walwa
Read more11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read more02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
Read more06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type