Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poly Propelene(pp) Recess/Filter Plates
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/487610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreSupply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreDrilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read more1500x1500 mm size pp recess filter plates,1500x1500 mm size pp recess end plate/dummy plate,1500x15
Read more
1000x1000 mm size pp recess filter plates as per technical specification and drawing enclosed,1000x
Read more
Supply of pp filter plates for filter presses
Supply of pp filter plates for filter presses
Read moreof your Industry type