Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp 2023 24 Pallikunnu Anganawadi Renovation Project No 129 Ward No 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp 2023 24 Pallikunnu
Anganawadi Renovation Project No 129 Ward No 13
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609806_12 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/AE/MPD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MAMPAD GRAMA PANCHAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2023-24 pallikunnu samskarikanilayam dwss project no 126 ward no 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 2023-24 pallikunnu samskarikanilayam dwss project no 126 ward no 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp manolody anganawadi improvements project no 165/23-24 ward no 19
Annual plan-mampad gp manolody anganawadi improvements project no 165/23-24 ward no 19
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work retender
Annual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2023-24 thazhathangadi abdurahiman master road improvements project no 429 ward no 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 2023-24 thazhathangadi abdurahiman master road improvements project no 429 ward no 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil wor
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkumkara gramapanchayath 2025-26 vedippara anganawadi road ward 13- thekkumkara gramapanchayath 2025-26 vedippara anganawadi road ward 13 (project no.121/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thekkumkara gramapanchayath&#x0d 2025-26 vedippara anganawadi road ward 13-&#x0d thekkumkara gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d vedippara anganawadi road ward 13 (project&#x0d no.121/25-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type