Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Distance Measurer,Grid Location Device,Digital Distance Measuring Wheel,Digital Hygrometer,St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4472843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 11:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DILIP ENTERPRISE | - | 13-01-2024 17:27:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PDK INFRATECH LLP | - | 13-01-2024 15:42:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE BALAJI TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 17:22:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE BALAJI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Distance Measurer,Grid Location Device,Digital Distance Measuring wheel,Digital Hygrometer,St | 98311.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DILIP ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Distance Measurer,Grid Location Device,Digital Distance Measuring wheel,Digital Hygrometer,St | 100318.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PDK INFRATECH LLP | Item Categories : Laser Distance Measurer,Grid Location Device,Digital Distance Measuring wheel,Digital Hygrometer,St | 104620.00 | L3 |
Laser distance measurer,grid location device,digital distance measuring wheel,digital hygrometer,st
Read more
Laser distance measurer,water current meter,water depth meter,digital fs level,grid location device
Read more
Laser distance measuring device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaser distance meter,digital measuring wheel,digital moisture meter,digital vernier caliper,digital
Read more
Digital wheel distance measuring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaser distance measurer (range finder) . measurement range: 0.05 to 40m, accuracy+ /- 1.5mm.
Read more
Laser measuring device accurate 100-m laser measuring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital wheel distance measuring gauge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital wheel distance measuring gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type