Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Jindpur Fp At Km 229.006 For The Sec From Km 211.837 To Km 285.818 (Raebareilly To Banda Section) Of Nh 232 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Jindpur Fp At Km 229.006 For The Sec From Km 211.837 To Km 285.818 (Raebareilly To Banda Section) Of Nh 232 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_248955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Jindpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285303 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 raebareilly to banda section of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 raebareilly to banda section of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for aihar fp at km 172.890 for the section from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for aihar fp at km 172.890 for the section from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for aihar fp at km 172.890 for the section from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for aihar fp at km 172.890 for the section from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at aihar fp at km 172.890 for the sec from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at aihar fp at km 172.890 for the sec from km 152.533 to km 211.837 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type