Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Jindpur Fee Plaza At Km 229.006 For The Section From Km 211.837 To Km 285.818 (Raebareilly To Banda Section) Of Nh 232 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Jindpur Fee Plaza At Km 229.006 For The Section From Km 211.837 To Km 285.818 (Raebareilly To Banda Section) Of Nh 232 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_187638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Jindpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205307 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fee plaza at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 raebareilly to banda section of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 raebareilly to banda section of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the sec from km 211.837 to km 285.818 (raebareilly to banda section) of nh-232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh-232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jindpur fp at km 229.006 for the section from km 211.837 to km 285.818 of nh232 in uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type