Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.95/23 24 Arthinkal Railway Cross Thomman Kavala Road,Thankichira Road Re Tarring Ward 32
|
| Description |
Pro.No.95/23 24 Arthinkal Railway Cross Thomman Kavala Road,Thankichira Road Re Tarring Ward 32
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600032_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, CHERTHALA LID EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreCherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Cherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf 2024-25-thomman kavala choorakkavu road retarring ward-3 arppookkara gp
Mla sdf 2024-25-thomman&#x0d kavala choorakkavu road retarring&#x0d ward-3 arppookkara gp
Read moreRetender-kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Read moreTarring works to arthavayal kavala road
Annual plan-nenmeni gp - 299/2023-24-tarring works to arthavayal kavala road -800000/- (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type