Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Road With Drainage In Ward No 4 Bharathinagar 10 Th Street 140 180 3rd Reach Thenkarai Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Cement Concrete Road With Drainage In Ward No 4 Bharathinagar 10 Th Street 140 180 3rd Reach Thenkarai Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_585806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Relaying of Cement Concrete road with Drainage i |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702366 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 9th street 0 140 to 180 3rd reach thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 9th street 0 140 to 180 3rd reach thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 10 th street 71 140 2nd reach thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 10 th street 71 140 2nd reach thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 9 th street 0 -071 1st reach thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 9 th street 0 -071 1st reach thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 10 th street 0 071 1st reach thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar 10 th street 0 071 1st reach thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of of strom water drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar main street thenkarai town panchayat
Restoration of of strom water drainage in ward no 4 bharathinagar main street thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 nachana house to alagarsamy house in thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with drainage in ward no 4 nachana house to alagarsamy house in thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with strom water drainage in ward no 7 thannirdurai street to ilamurugan house thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with strom water drainage in ward no 7 thannirdurai street to ilamurugan house thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete road with strom water drainage in ward no 7 ilamurugan house to karuppasamy kovil thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of cement concrete road with strom water drainage in ward no 7 ilamurugan house to karuppasamy kovil thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRelaying of potholes work cement concrete in ambethkarnagar ward 6 in thenkarai town panchayat
Relaying of potholes work cement concrete in ambethkarnagar ward 6 in thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of strom water drainage in ward no3 thenkarai town panchayat
Restoration of strom water drainage in ward no3 thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type