Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logic Card,Intel Chip Set H 10 Mother Board,Power Supply Card,Smps,Formatter Card,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5229704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA | - | 10-08-2024 11:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 10-08-2024 10:58:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 10-08-2024 11:07:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUMAR & CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,INTEL CHIP SET H 10 MOTHER BOARD,POWER SUPPLY CARD,SMPS,FORMATTER CARD,BTY 12V 7 AH,DVD | 21320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DISHA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,INTEL CHIP SET H 10 MOTHER BOARD,POWER SUPPLY CARD,SMPS,FORMATTER CARD,BTY 12V 7 AH,DVD | 22070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,INTEL CHIP SET H 10 MOTHER BOARD,POWER SUPPLY CARD,SMPS,FORMATTER CARD,BTY 12V 7 AH,DVD | 22150.00 | L3 |