Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing New Hdpe Pipeline From Sri Srinivasa Rice Traders To Masid Opposite In Kappala Badi Road, And Gouthu Lachanna Statue To Kappala Badi Road End In Arisel Bazar In Ward No.17 In Gudivada Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing New Hdpe Pipe Line From Sri Srinivasa Rice Traders To Maside Opposite In Kapalabadi Road , And Goutha Lachanna Statue To Kapalabadi Road End In Arisel Bazar In Ward No.17 In Gudivada Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 808094 |
|
Reference Number |
7-2025-26-GDV-Gen |
| Tender Fee | 255 |
| EMD | 7176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert at opposite of gandhi statue at mahatma gandhi veethi ward no 17 in kalakad municipality
Construction of culvert at opposite of gandhi statue at mahatma gandhi veethi ward no 17 in kalakad municipality
Read moreProviding cc drains at vadde gudem muncipal school to golusula bavi road , opposite chinna masid chekkala bazar line in div.no.13 under ae-8 section (2nd call)
Providing cc drains at vadde gudem muncipal school to golusula bavi road , opposite chinna masid chekkala bazar line in div.no.13 under ae-8 section (3rd call)
Read moreWard-25 south site g.t. construction of drain from balaji traders to carbon factory badi nallah in industrial area by rcc.
Ward-25 south site g.t. construction of drain from balaji traders to carbon factory badi nallah in industrial area by rcc.
Read moreWard-25 south site g.t. construction of drain from balaji traders to carbon factory badi nallah in industrial area by rcc.
Ward-25 south site g.t. construction of drain from balaji traders to carbon factory badi nallah in industrial area by rcc.
Read moreRenovation of cth road centre median park (old anna statue) opposite to avadi bus depot in ward no 23
Renovation of cth road centre median park (old anna statue) opposite to avadi bus depot in ward no 23
Read moreSreenarayana guru statue opposite side road end portion concreting in ward-19 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2023-24-epz 300-24
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender-sreenarayana guru statue opposite side road end portion concreting in ward-19 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2023-24-epz 300-24
Refer tender document
Read moreSet up/install the statue of bhagwan parshuram in the park opposite mela ram school, mugal canal, ward no. 12, m.c. karnal (under c.m. announcement)
Set up/install the statue of bhagwan parshuram in the park opposite mela ram school, mugal canal, ward no. 12, m.c. karnal (under c.m. announcement)
Read moreInterconnections at uphc back side road (near pole no 13/68) and at shadikhana opp.( d no 1/530-a1) and lakulu opposite road ( d no: 1/558) near pole no 13/78 in ward no 13 in gudivada municipality
Interconnections at uphc back side road (near pole no 13/68) and at shadikhana opp.( d no 1/530-a1) and lakulu opposite road ( d no: 1/558) near pole no 13/78 in ward no 13 in gudivada municipality
Read moreMaintenance of greenery at chatrapati shivaji statue opposite to imlibun park on shivaji bridge in pathergatti division, ward no.32 in circle-9, charminar zone, ubd, ghmc for the year 2024-25 (12 months)
Maintenace of greenery at chatrapathi shivaji staue opposite to imlibun park on shivaji bridge in pathergatti division, ward no.32 in charminar cirle-9m charminar zone, ubd, ghmc for the year 2024-25 (12 months)
Read moreof your Industry type