Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thuravoor Gp Supply And Providing Bore Well Pump Set And Electrification For Anganwadi No 54 56 59 62 67 Installation Of Pumps And Electrical Wiring
|
| Description |
Thuravoor Gp Supply And Providing Bore Well Pump Set And Electrification For Anganwadi No 54 56 59 62 67 Installation Of Pumps And Electrical Wiring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_826318_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 7 /Thuravoor GP /Angamaly /2025- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 8558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuravoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388024 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical maintainance of various anganwadis no 54 55 67 60 59 68 58 62 61 of neendakara gp
Electrical maintainance in various anganwadis
Read more12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
Read moreLaying rmc m-30 in streets w. no. 54, 56 and 62 in central constituency zone-a.
Laying rmc m-30 in streets w. no. 54, 56 and 62 in central constituency zone-a.
Read moreRenewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Renewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Read morePeravoor gp-pro. no. 208/24 kudivella padhathi in various anganwadi-- providing bore well pumps in kunithala, theru, mullappally and mele muringodi anganwadi
Peravoor gp-pro. no. 208/24 kudivella padhathi in various anganwadi-- providing bore well pumps in kunithala, theru, mullappally and mele muringodi anganwadi
Read morePeravoor gp pro no 208/24 kudivella padhathi in various anganwadi providing bore well pumps in kunithala, theru, mullappally and mele muringodi anganwadi
Peravoor gp pro no 208/24 kudivella padhathi in various anganwadi providing bore well pumps in kunithala, theru, mullappally and mel muringodi anganwadi
Read moreProviding street lighting arrangement on roads at sector 56 and 59 and balanced road of sector-54 at dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Providing street lighting arrangement on roads at sector 56 and 59 and balanced road of sector-54 at &#x0d dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Read more15th finance commission grant - construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of c.c. roads at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Laying of c.c. roads at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj no 105/25 improvements of various anganwadi no - 26 27 28 30 41 46 50 51 52 54 56 58 59 60 61 34 124 49 125-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj no 105/25 improvements of various anganwadi no - 26 27 28 30 41 46 50 51 52 54 56 58 59 60 61 34 124 49 125-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type