Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Paresh Sadhu To House Of Harisadhan Pal At Hargram Of Amarun I G.P (Activity Id 68697626)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Paresh Sadhu To House Of Harisadhan Pal At Hargram Of Amarun I G.P
(Activity Id 68697626)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Amarun-I GP/2023-24, Dated-30/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMARUN 1 GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from hargram primary school to house of chandan sadhu via house of bablu mukherjee at hargram under amarun-i g.p. (activity id-97408537)
Construction of black top road from hargram primary school to house of chandan sadhu via house of bablu mukherjee at hargram under amarun-i g.p. (activity id-97408537)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at hargram near majhi pukur under amarun-i g.p (activity id-112414952)
Installation of solar submersible at hargram near majhi pukur under amarun-i g.p (activity id-112414952)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from naran hazra house to rathin ghosh house at hargram under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113044209)
Construction of cover drain from naran hazra house to rathin ghosh house at hargram under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113044209)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kalitala to house of monoranjan hazra at hargram under amarun-i g.p(activity id-97482371)
Construction of cover drain from kalitala to house of monoranjan hazra at hargram under amarun-i g.p(activity id-97482371)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of tarun dalui to khoya at hargram under amarun-i g.p(activity id-97479914)
Construction of cover drain from house of tarun dalui to khoya at hargram under amarun-i g.p(activity id-97479914)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalo bauri house to tuku kshetrapal house at nandanarayanpur hargram of amarun -i g.p (activity id- 57140395)
Construction of concrete road from kalo bauri house to tuku kshetrapal house at nandanarayanpur hargram of amarun -i g.p (activity id- 57140395)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near manik das house at hargram under amarun-i gp. (activity id-68718842)
Installation of solar submersible near manik das house at hargram under amarun-i gp. (activity id-68718842)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of nisith sadhu to house of rakhu hazra at hargram under amarun-i gp
Construction of pcc road from house of nisith sadhu to house of rakhu hazra at hargram under amarun-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from swarup sarkar house to rabin chatterjee house at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113045915)
Construction of cover drain from swarup sarkar house to rabin chatterjee house at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113045915)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Construction of concrete road from paka rasta to the house of nanu bag at amarun under amarun-i g.p (activity id-113082349)
Read moreof your Industry type