Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 151/24 Ettennal Indierykunnu Road Re Taring In Ward 3 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
Description
Vgp2023 24/ Project. No 151 /24nnual Plan Ettennal Indierykunnu Road Re Taring In Ward 3 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath (Pr No 151/2023 24,Rs 440000/ ) Project No 151/2023 24 (Mg Fund 4.4 Lakhs) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627912_18
Reference
Number
VGP/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PHASE4
Tender Fee 825
EMD 9318
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE ASSSISTANT ENGINEER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.