Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 33 Kv R Phase Bushing Of 60 Mva I (Aditya Make) To Attend Oil Leakage
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 33 Kv R Phase Bushing Of 60 Mva I (Aditya Make) To Attend Oil Leakage
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1041173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-05/ETD-II/N/W/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV SUBSTATION RC GREEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888843 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreComplete oil centrifuging and attend the leakage of lv bushing 63 mva transformer-ii at 132 kv teliarganj prayagraj
Complete oil centrifuging and attend the leakage of lv bushing 63 mva transformer-ii at 132 kv teliarganj prayagraj
Read moreReplacement of 1 no. iv bushing (400 kv) of 500 mva 765/400/33 kv ict-ii r-phase
Replacement of 1 no. iv bushing (400 kv) of 500 mva 765/400/33 kv ict-ii r-phase at 765 kv s/s fatehabad, agra
Read more16 mva uat hv bushing 17.5 kv 1000a,16 mva uat lv bushing 11 kv 2000a,16 mva uat n bushing 11 kv 20
Read more
Repairing of 3 mva, 33/3.3 kv transformer-ltps
Repairing of 01 (one) number bharat bijlee ltd. make 3 mva 33/3.3 kv transformer along with conducting all pre-commissioning test on the repaired transformer of apgcl.
Read moreNeutral bushing, 36 kv, 2000 amp for cgl make, 315 mva, 400/220/33 kv ict,lv bushing, 52 kv, 3150 a
Read more
Hv bushing,kec,transformer,kirloskar 3ph 15 mva 33 6.6kv lv bushing,kirloskar 3ph15 mva 33 6.6kv lv
Read more
Procurement of 33/11 kv, 6.30 mva 3-phase power transformers
Design, manufacture, assembly, testing at manufacturers works and delivery at f.o.r. destination station and supervision of erection, testing and commissioning of 06 no. 33/11 kv, 6.30 mva 3-phase power transformers for various sub-stations of hpsebl
Read moreof your Industry type