Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Surface To Brahathambal Kovil Road East Side, 109025 R0757 Kamban Nagar 10th Street, 109025 R0758 Kamban Nagar 11th Street, 109025 R0766 Kamban Nagar Plot No. 1214 1219, 109025 R0753 Kamban Nagar 6th Street, 109022 R0550 Rajagopalapuram 4th S
Description
Providing Bt Surface To Brahathambal Kovil Road East Side, 109025 R0757 Kamban Nagar 10th Street, 109025 R0758 Kamban Nagar 11th Street, 109025 R0766 Kamban Nagar Plot No. 1214 1219, 109025 R0753 Kamban Nagar 6th Street, 109022 R0550 Rajagopalapuram 4th S
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_337731_1
Reference
Number
6329/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 48200
Tender Value -
Place Pudukkottai Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.