Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Surface At Sukkirapatti 6th Cross Street 1st South North Main 2nd East West Street 129001 S003 Sukkirapatti Main Road 10th East West Street Vellaiyan Samathi 129001 S013 Sukkirapatti Main Road 11th East W
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Surface At Sukkirapatti 6th Cross Street 1st South North Main 2nd East West Street 129001 S003 Sukkirapatti Main Road 10th East West Street Vellaiyan Samathi 129001 S013 Sukkirapatti Main Road 11th East W
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_421628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2105/2024/p1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIVAKASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501199 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of chocked up water main at nehru nagar 8th street, 10th street, 11th street, 14th street and main road in depot 41, area iv
Renewal of chocked up water main at nehru nagar 8th street, 10th street, 11th street, 14th street and main road in depot 41, area iv
Read moreProviding bt surface to brahathambal kovil road east side, 109025r0757 kamban nagar 10th street, 109025r0758 kamban nagar 11th street, 109025r0766 kamban nagar plot no. 1214-1219, 109025r0753 kamban nagar 6th street, 109022r0550 rajagopalapuram 4th s
Providing bt surface to brahathambal kovil road east side, 109025r0757 kamban nagar 10th street, 109025r0758 kamban nagar 11th street, 109025r0766 kamban nagar plot no. 1214-1219, 109025r0753 kamban nagar 6th street, 109022r0550 rajagopalapuram 4th s
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at iyyer layour 10th 11th street in ward no 59 east zone.
Reconstruction of storm water drain at iyyer layour 10th 11th street in ward no 59 east zone.
Read moreProviding bt road kughan school road (115084r5327), jio office main road (115084r5328), t.n.h.b colony east storm water drain road (mcc to si office) (115084r5293), tnhb main raod 6th west street (115084r5345), tnhb main raod 6th east street -yanaku
Providing bt road kughan school road (115084r5327), jio office main road (115084r5328), t.n.h.b colony east storm water drain road (mcc to si office) (115084r5293), tnhb main raod 6th west street (115084r5345), tnhb main raod 6th east street -yanaku
Read moreLaying of cc road from 6th street to 11th street at iskcon city main road in division no.20 of nmc under mplads
Laying of cc road from 6th street to 11th street at iskcon city main road in division no.20 of nmc under mplads
Read moreRenewal of b.t road in melaponnagaram 2nd , 6th , 11th street in ward no 58.
Renewal of b.t road in melaponnagaram 2nd , 6th , 11th street in ward no 58.
Read moreProviding distribution main at nh colony 7th to 10th street and noble street, thomas 5th 6th street in ward no.42
Providing distribution main at nh colony 7th to 10th street and noble street, thomas 5th 6th street in ward no.42
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along kamaraj nagar west 2nd main road kamaraj nagar west 5th main road kamaraj nagar west 10th street kamaraj nagar west 12th street, kamaraj nagar west 11th street dn173zone 13
Construction of storm water drain along kamaraj nagar west 2nd main road kamaraj nagar west 5th main road kamaraj nagar west 10th street kamaraj nagar west 12th street, kamaraj nagar west 11th street dn173 zone 13
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along labour colony 10th street labour colony 11th streetgandhi nagar extentionreddy 3rd street arulayammanpet 2nd streetarulayammanpet main road part and reddy 2nd street dn168
Construction of storm water drain along labour colony 10th street, labour colony 11th street gandhi nagar extention reddy 3rd street arulayammanpet 2nd street, arulayammanpet main road (part) and reddy 2nd street,dn168
Read moreKnmt 2023-24-providing of bt road at 5th main 4th cross street,gandhinagar east cross street,main 3rd cross street,mayana road,north main 6th cross street,south street,sks nagar,jeyanthi layout,1st east renganadhapuram colony in pannaipuram town panc
Knmt 2023-24-providing of bt road at 5th main 4th cross street,gandhinagar east cross street,main 3rd cross street,mayana road,north main 6th cross street,south street,sks nagar,jeyanthi layout,1st east renganadhapuram colony in pannaipuram town panc
Read moreof your Industry type