Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Element As Per Plasser Part No:Hy S501.160.P10 Es, Make: Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106534482 |
|
Reference Number |
86247702 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106534482/viewNitPdf_4783821.pdf |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 04:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filter element as per plasser part no:hy-s501.460.150es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no:hy-d506.10.30es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no:hy-s501.300.p10h/es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no:hy-r507.05.01hes substitute hy-r508.05.01es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIlter element part no-hy-s501.160.p10es.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIlter element part no-hy-s501.160.p10es.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIlter element part no-hy-s501.160.p10es.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter cartridge as per plasser part no:hy-d507.140.10/es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no: hy-s501.560.150es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZf filter element as per plasser part no:-0501333764, make : plasser, zf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type