Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge 2 Span 12.00mtr. Each Over Sohal Seepage Cum Escape Drain At Rd 4500 Ft. Crossing Link Road Bhikhiwind Khemkaran Road To Abk Road Via Sandpura Over Sohal Seepage Cum Escape Drain At Rd 4500 Ft. Block Bhikhiwind Distt
|
| Description |
Package No. Pb 22 017
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AGRI_129468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Package No PB-22-017 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TARN TARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge 2 span 12.00mtr. each over sohal seepage cum escape drain at rd 4500 ft. crossing link road bhikhiwind khemkaran road to abk road via sandpura over sohal seepage cum escape drain at rd 4500 ft. block bhikhiwind distt
Construction of high level bridge 2 span 12.00mtr. each over sohal seepage cum escape drain at rd 4500 ft. crossing link road bhikhiwind khemkaran road to abk road via sandpura over sohal seepage cum escape drain at rd 4500 ft. block bhikhiwind distt
Read moreConstruction of 22.0 m single span r.c.c t-beam bridge over sohal seepage cum escape drain rd. 8000 feet on link road bus stand bhikhiwind to patti kulla manihala road via kale (t-13) at km. 0/800 under pmgsy-iii batch-i (2024-25) block bhikhiwind as
Package no. pb -22-024a work code tt-2025-033
 
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge 3 span 17.00mtr. each over kasur nallah at rd 84000 ft. crossing abk road to dyalpura via makhi kalan block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran.
Package no. pb -22-019
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge 3 span 17.00mtr. each over kasur nallah at rd 84000 ft. crossing abk road to dyalpura via makhi kalan block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran
Construction of high level bridge 3 span 17.00mtr. each over kasur nallah at rd 84000 ft. crossing abk road to dyalpura via makhi kalan block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran
Read moreInternal clearance of ditch seepage drain for dewatering area of village birhi kalan rd 0 to 4500
Internal clearance of ditch seepage drain for dewatering area of village birhi kalan rd 0 to 4500
Read moreInternal clearance of seepage drain for dewatering area of village birhi kalan from rd 0 to 4500 and seepage drain from rd 31000-36340 and 41350-36350-l loharu canal
Internal clearance of seepage drain for dewatering area of village birhi kalan from rd 0 to 4500 and seepage drain from rd 31000-36340 and 41350-36350-l loharu canal
Read moreInternal clearance of silt from rd 100 to 4500 ft of approach channel 146200/l of gurgaon canal
Internal clearance of silt from rd 100 to 4500 ft of approach channel 146200/l of gurgaon canal
Read moreClearance of jungle, weed, jala, booti and slush etc. from the section of sohal seepage drain in between rd (0-35000), chabbal drain in between ( rd 0-106000), panjwar drain in between ( rd 0-39000) under kassur nallah system
Clearance of jungle, weed, jala, booti and slush etc. from the section of sohal seepage drain in between rd (0-35000), chabbal drain in between ( rd 0-106000), panjwar drain in between ( rd 0-39000) under kassur nallah system
Read moreEstimate for cleaning weed, jala, sarkanda booti etc. of escape channel of abohar branch rd 0-67000, baja marar field l/drain no.1 rd 0-4500, no.2 rd 0-2300, no.3 rd 0-2200, no. 4 rd 0-2200
Estimate for cleaning weed, jala, sarkanda booti etc. of escape channel of abohar branch rd 0-67000, baja marar field l/drain no.1 rd 0-4500, baja marar field link drain no.2 rd 0-2300, baja marar field link drain no.3 rd 0-2200, no4 rd 0-2200
Read moreof your Industry type