Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 233 23 24 (255/22 23) Supplimentary Estimate Improvement Of Ayurveda Hospital Ward No 1 Pala Municipality General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 233 23 24 (255/22 23) Supplimentary Estimate Improvement Of Ayurveda Hospital Ward No 1 Pala Municipality General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/90910/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050500 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pala municipality 233/23-24 supplementrary estimate improvements of ayurveda hospital ward no-1 of pala municipality-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24 pala municipality 233/23-24 supplementrary estimate improvements of ayurveda hospital ward no-1 of pala municipality-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274 24 199 22 23 supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274/24 (199/22-23) supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 263 24 200 22 23 maintenance of colonies supplementary estimate general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 263 24 200 22 23 maintenance of colonies supplementary estimate general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 219 24 204 22 23 supplementary estimate for engineering wing office extension general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 219 24 (204/22-23) supplementary estimate for engineering wing office extension general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-367/23-24 pala municipality-new board in muncipal public library -general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-367/23-24 pala municipality-new board in muncipal public library -general civil work-e quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-353/23-24 pala municipality-dumbing yard road retarring ward 5-general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-353/23-24 pala municipality-dumbing yard road retarring ward 5-general civil work-e quotation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type