Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank And Pipe Line At Satgera Of Mugbasan Gp Under Keshpur Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 121991117) (15 Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Overhead Tank And&Amp#X0d
Pipe Line At Satgera Of&Amp#X0d
Mugbasan Gp Under Keshpur&Amp#X0d
Ps Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. (Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 121991117) (15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 21900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857726 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at rashidpur of amrakuchi under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 121991444) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at rashidpur of&#x0d amrakuchi under keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (activity code-&#x0d 121991444) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersiible pump at mugbasan hakkania high school at mugbasan mouza and gp under keshpur block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123884690 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersiible pump at&#x0d mugbasan hakkania high&#x0d school at mugbasan mouza&#x0d and gp under keshpur block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123884690 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at jamunabarh of golar gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 122000385) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at jamunabarh of&#x0d golar gp under keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (activity code-&#x0d 122000385) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at akandi harapara under kalagram gp akandi keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209393)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at akandi harapara&#x0d under kalagram gp akandi&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209393)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at jelepara of jagannathpur mouza gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-121995563) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at jelepara of&#x0d jagannathpur mouza gp under&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-121995563) (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bagrui near house of kartik tudu enayetpur gp keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209282)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bagrui near house of&#x0d kartik tudu enayetpur gp&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209282)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at maliyan near house of domen soren under enayetpur keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209140)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at maliyan near house of&#x0d domen soren under enayetpur&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209140)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at panchkhuri near rai para of amanpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-122000765) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at panchkhuri near&#x0d rai para of amanpur gp under&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-122000765) (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at bara rajagram of rajagram mouza shirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-121999842) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at bara rajagram of&#x0d rajagram mouza shirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code-121999842) (15&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type