Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Line Connection Of Nearest House With Existing Water Tank At Jamkola Sansad Modpur Village Under Bhromorkol Gp Within Sainthia Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Fc Activity Code 114702128
|
| Description |
Pipe Line Connection Of Nearest House With Existing Water Tank At Jamkola Sansad Modpur Village Under Bhromorkol Gp Within Sainthia Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Fc Activity Code 114702128
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875352_3 |
|
Reference Number |
012/WB-BIR-SNT/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986057 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Construction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of eo and savapati chamber building at bdo office campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity under 5th fc fund
Construction of eo and savapati chamber building at bdo office campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity under 5th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Construction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Read moreConstruction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Installation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Read morePrecast post fenching for demarcation of eo land and refugee colony under sainthia panchayet samity
Precast post fenching for demarcation of eo land and refugee colony under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Installation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Read moreof your Industry type