Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cremation Shed And Crematorium In Jiorda Plot No. 322, Jl No. 105, Mouza Jiorda Under Bheduasole G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cremation Shed And Crematorium In Jiorda Plot No. 322, Jl No. 105, Mouza Jiorda Under Bheduasole G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554611_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-23 (EO Head)/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 8001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Indpur Panchayat Samiti, Indpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cremation shed and crematorium in jiorda plot no. 322, jl no. 105, mouza jiorda under bheduasole g.p (2nd call)
Construction of cremation shed and crematorium in jiorda plot no. 322, jl no. 105, mouza jiorda under bheduasole g.p (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of one no. tube well for drinking water including chatal with drainage system at plot no. 19/932, jl no. 93, mouza- udaypur under bheduasole g.p
Installation of one no. tube well for drinking water including chatal with drainage system at plot no. 19/932, jl no. 93, mouza- udaypur under bheduasole g.p
Read moreConstruction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Construction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Read moreCrematorium shed at beldanga samsan mouza beldanga jl no 48
Crematorium shed at beldanga samsan mouza beldanga jl no 48&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of crematorium at simulberia under sutahata panchayat samity ,gp-chaitanyapur, mouza-simulberia, jl no-041, plot no-785
Repairing of crematorium at simulberia under sutahata panchayat samity ,gp-chaitanyapur, mouza-simulberia, jl no-041, plot no-785
Read moreRepairing of oikatan anusthan bhavan near pachundi tematha plot-982 jl-86 mouza-pachundi under ketugram g.p.
Repairing of oikatan anusthan bhavan near pachundi tematha plot-982 jl-86 mouza-pachundi under ketugram g.p.
Read moreSinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at bheduasole more mouza bheduasole jl no 92 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at bheduasole more mouza bheduasole jl no 92 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at bhalukkhulia (19647040810) village jl no-322, plot no-112 within kanko g.p. under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of icds centre at bhalukkhulia (19647040810) village jl no-322, plot no-112 within kanko g.p. under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of shed for the pilgrims near jagannath namhatta sangha, jl-58, plot-148, mouza-charavidya, g.p.-charavidya
Construction of shed for the pilgrims near jagannath namhatta sangha, jl-58, plot-148, mouza-charavidya, g.p.-charavidya
Read moreConstruction of community hall at zafarpur ,mouza-zafarpur,,jl no-62,plot no-253 undr ghoraros kulingram g.p.
Construction of community hall at zafarpur ,mouza-zafarpur,,jl no-62,plot no-253 undr ghoraros kulingram g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type