Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Bid For Printer Supplies 🖨️ The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Original Printer Cassette Lx 310, Dettol Liquid 100 Ml, Dmp Ribbon, And Dry Pencil Cells Aa/Aaa. 📦 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 9:00 Pm Ist Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Printer Cassette Lx 310, Dettol Liquid, Dmp Ribbon, Dry Pencil Cells, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Cassette Lx 310 Original,Dettol Liquid 100 Ml,Dmp Ribbon,Dry Pencil Cell Aa,Dry Pencil Cell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4890563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarush Enterprises | - | 29-04-2024 18:22:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AONE TRADING | - | 04-05-2024 10:43:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ARYANMART PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-05-2024 10:06:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ATMS PARMARTH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-04-2024 16:43:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | IND MICRO DEVICES | - | 15-05-2024 18:01:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | INNOGON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-05-2024 11:42:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RNT Enterprises | - | 30-04-2024 11:23:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | X MENINDIA | - | 09-05-2024 18:00:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IND MICRO DEVICES(MII) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 45456.10 | L1 |
| 2 | Aarush Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 47685.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYANMART PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 49745.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ATMS PARMARTH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 50805.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RNT Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 52365.00 | L5 |
| 6 | INNOGON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 58130.00 | L6 |
| 7 | AONE TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 60495.00 | L7 |
| 8 | X MENINDIA (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTER CASSETTE LX 310 ORIGINAL,DETTOL LIQUID 100 ML,DMP RIBBON,DRY PENCIL CELL AA,DRY PENCIL CELL | 67100.00 | L8 |
Ribbon for dot matrix printer lq-310/lx-310,original cartridge for dmp printer epson dlq 3500ii,com
Read more
Pencil cell aa size,pencil cell aaa size,insulation tape black,ribbon for dmp,ribbon cassette for d
Read more
Print head original dmp,dmp ribbon original,dmp ribbon original,epson printer ink 005 original,epso
Read more
Epson lx 310 ribbon cartridges .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpson lx 310 ribbon cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpson lx 310 ribbon compatible cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpson lx 310 printer ribbon cartridge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type