Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 600mm Dia. Np2 Class Pipe At 9 1 333/E/2/E At Laxmi Nagar And At H.No. 9 8 110/7/14 At Saleh Nagar Kancha Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc.
Description
Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 600mm Dia. Np2 Class Pipe At 9 1 333/E/2/E At Laxmi Nagar And At H.No. 9 8 110/7/14 At Saleh Nagar Kancha Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 619608
Reference
Number
NIT NO.19/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.30-07-2025 (Item No.02)
Tender Fee 132
EMD 3727
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.