Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 600 Mm Dia. Np2 Class Socket And Spigot Pipes From H.No.9 5 27 To 9 5 23/A/3/1, At Ibrahimbagh Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Storm Water Drain With 600 Mm Dia. Np2 Class Socket And
Spigot Pipes From H.No.9 5 27 To 9 5 23/A/3/1, At Ibrahimbagh Under
Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625827 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.22/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.22-08-2025 (ITEM NO.08) |
| Tender Fee | 351 |
| EMD | 9909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of storm water drain with 600 mm dia. np2 class socket and spigot pipes from h.no.9-5-27 to 9-5-23/a/3/1, at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc .(reserved for st)
Laying of storm water drain with 600 mm dia. np2 class socket and spigot pipes from h.no.9-5-27 to 9-5-23/a/3/1, at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc .(reserved for st)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-24/2/a to govt. primary school (urdu medium) at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-24/2/a to govt. primary school (urdu medium) at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np2 class pipe at 9-1-333/e/2/e at laxmi nagar and at h.no. 9-8-110/7/14 at saleh nagar kancha under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np2 class pipe at 9-1-333/e/2/e at laxmi nagar and at h.no. 9-8-110/7/14 at saleh nagar kancha under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-5-1/a/41 to 9-5-1/a/75 and from 9-5-1/a/68 to 9-5-1/a/41 at one more nagar colony under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-5-1/a/41 to 9-5-1/a/75 and from 9-5-1/a/68 to 9-5-1/a/41 at one more nagar colony under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-258/2 to 9-1-224/ a/23/6 at haridaspura under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-1-258/2 to 9-1-224/ a/23/6 at haridaspura under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.9-5-115/12/a to 9-5-113/20 c) h.no.9-5-114/a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) h.no.9-5-126/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.9-5-115/12/a to 9-5-113/20 c) h.no.9-5-114/a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) h.no.9-5-126/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreLaying of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np2 class pipe at 9-1 333/e/2/e at laxmi nagar and at h.no. 9-8-110/7/14 at saleh nagar kancha under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and saggaras)
Laying of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np2 class pipe at 9-1 333/e/2/e at laxmi nagar and at h.no. 9-8-110/7/14 at saleh nagar kancha under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and saggaras)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type