Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 284/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Toilet Construction Near Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 284/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Toilet Construction Near Panchayath Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284/AE/LIDandEw/KDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidangoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176910 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
283/24-25 kidangoor gp-parking facility near panchayath office building
283/24-25 kidangoor gp-parking facility near panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-chingoli gp-pro.no.192/25-rennovation of panchayath office
Rennovation of panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.308/24-toilet maintenance in panchayath office
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.308/24-toilet maintenance in panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24-25 kidangoor gp-deepening furrows in the paddy fields of kidangoor south -completion
Annual plan-263/24-25 kidangoor gp-deepening furrows in the paddy fields of kidangoor south -completion
Read moreAnnual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Annual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kidangoor gp -265/24-25 construction of community sanitary complex
Annual plan-kidangoor gp -265/24-25 construction of community sanitary complex
Read moreAnnual plan-kidangoor gp 47/24-25-moolekkonam road development ward 1
Annual plan-kidangoor gp 47/24-25-moolekkonam road development ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type