Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva Microtek,Wireless Keyboard Mouse,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 01:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 16:48:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S R Enterprises | - | 31-08-2023 16:28:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | shri balaji enterprises | - | 04-09-2023 20:54:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER | - | 31-08-2023 16:58:15 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA MICROTEK,WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,UPS BTY 12V 7AH | 12851.20 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER (MII) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA MICROTEK,WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,UPS BTY 12V 7AH | 12970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA MICROTEK,WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,UPS BTY 12V 7AH | 13055.00 | L3 |