Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vanitha Vikasanakendram Above Manjikkad Anganvadi Ward 3 In Mookkannoor Gp Electrification
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET35/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199314 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vanitha vikasanakendram above manjikkad anganvadi ward 3 mookkannoor g.p.
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 194/25 construction of vanitha vikasanakendram above anganvadi ward 5 in thuravoor gp general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - s0161/24- completion of vanitha vipanana kendram above choolappura anganwadi in mookkannoor gp - electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 28/2024-2025- construction of vanitha vikasanakendram above 97th no. maniyamkuzhi anganwadi in ward 15 of karukutty gp
Annual plan-angamaly bp 28/2024-2025-&#x0d construction of vanitha vikasanakendram&#x0d above 97th no. maniyamkuzhi anganwadi in&#x0d ward 15 of karukutty gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plandp ekm s1278/23 construction of vanitha kendram above anganvadi no.34 in ward 7 of kalady gp electrification general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plandp ekm s1278/23 construction of vanitha kendram above anganvadi no.34 in ward 7 of kalady gp electrification general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 61-22-23 - construction of vanitha vipananakendram above karingenpuram anganvadi no 5 in ward 5 manjapra gp- electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-angamaly bp 61-22-23 -construction of vanitha vipananakendram above karingenpuram anganvadi no 5 in ward 5 manjapra gp- electrification -general electrical work
Read moreVanitha jim electrification arimpur gp
Vanitha jim electrification arimpur gp - proj no.308/26, anthikad bp - general electrical work
Read moreCheranelloor gp-construction of vanitha canteen-electrification
General-cheranelloor gp-construction of&#x0d vanitha canteen-electrification-s0232/24-&#x0d electrification work-general electrical work
Read morePoothrikka gp-vanitha vijnanakendram electrification in w14
Poothrikka gp-vanitha vijnanakendram electrification in w14
Read moreof your Industry type