Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekod Bp 2023 24 Vanitha Fitness Center Above The Puvvathikkal Anganvadi In Urangattiri Project No 57
|
| Description |
Areekod Bp 2023 24 Vanitha Fitness Center Above The Puvvathikkal Anganvadi In Urangattiri Project No 57
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628732_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode bp construction of vanitha fitness center building above anappalam anganawadi
Areekode bp construction of vanitha fitness center building above anappalam anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan areekod bp 2023 24 construction of wanitha fitness center above edakkandippotta anganwadi in keezhuparamba gp 270
Annual plan areekod bp 2023 24 construction of wanitha fitness center above edakkandippotta anganwadi in keezhuparamba gp 270
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 bheemankuzhisc colony road vannilaparamp in urangattiri gp
Areekod bp 2023 24 bheemankuzhisc colony road vannilaparamp in urangattiri gp
Read moreElectrification of pariyaram vanitha fitness center
Electrification of&#x0d pariyaram vanitha fitness center
Read moreElectrification of kuttamangalam vanitha fitness center
Electrification of&#x0d kuttamangalam vanitha fitness&#x0d center
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 areekod bp kooreeri koottapparamba st colony dwss in urangattiri gp project no 243
Annual plan 2023 24 areekod bp kooreeri koottapparamba st colony dwss in urangattiri gp project no 243
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 24 areekod bp kooreeri koottapparamba st colony dwss in urangattiri gp-project no 243( re tender)
Annual plan-2023 24 areekod bp kooreeri koottapparamba st colony dwss in urangattiri gp-project no 243 ( re tender)
Read moreElectrification of vanitha fitness center kuttamangalam muttil gps020426
Electrification of vanitha fitness center kuttamangalam muttil gps020426
Read moreAnnual plan-34/2024-25 construction of nedumpara vanitha fitness center -uzhavoor bp-general civil work
Annual plan-34/2024-25 construction of&#x0d nedumpara vanitha fitness center -uzhavoor&#x0d bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type