Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Cpu,Key Board,Mouse,Monitor,Printer,Printer,External Hard Disk
Description
Organisation Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3744085
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 18:57
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MADHAV ENTERPRISE

Contract Value

132300

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nasit Mehulkumar Bhavanbhai
Department: Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KETAN RASHIKLAL BHATTI - 04-08-2023 16:48:58 N/A Qualified
2 MADHAV ENTERPRISE - 04-08-2023 17:16:09 N/A Qualified
3 Raj Corporation - 04-08-2023 18:15:57 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MADHAV ENTERPRISE Item Categories : CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,Key Board,Mouse,Monitor,Printer,Printer,External Hard disk 132300.00 L1
2 KETAN RASHIKLAL BHATTI Item Categories : CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,Key Board,Mouse,Monitor,Printer,Printer,External Hard disk 139818.00 L2
3 Raj Corporation Item Categories : CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,CPU,Key Board,Mouse,Monitor,Printer,Printer,External Hard disk 141516.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1600.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 14000.000
Monitor NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 16400.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 5000.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 14000.000
Printer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 21300.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3000.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 6800.000
Printer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 26500.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 4600.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3600.000
External Hard disk NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8500.000
Key Board NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 2600.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 4000.000
Mouse NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 400.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise