Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Hard Disk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 12:28:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 19-09-2023 15:50:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KLSY EVENTS | - | 15-09-2023 15:45:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEET ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 14:33:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PATA ELECTRIC COMPANY | - | 13-09-2023 14:33:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 19-09-2023 01:57:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RUDRA IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-09-2023 17:32:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SETHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 15:12:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TECH IT WORLD | - | 16-09-2023 01:03:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEET ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Hard disk | 110000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KLSY EVENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Hard disk | 110623.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SETHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Hard disk | 111129.00 | L3 |