Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Construction Of Boudha Vihar At. Dhomdpargaon Dalit Wasti Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar. B) Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Jawala Gaon Dalit Wasti Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar C) Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Shiur Gaon Dalit Wasti Tal. Ja
|
| Description |
A) Construction Of Boudha Vihar At. Dhomdpargaon Dalit Wasti Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar. B) Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Jawala Gaon Dalit Wasti Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar C) Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Shiur Gaon Dalit Wasti
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.63/1 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Read moreConstruction of dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik sabhagruh at dalit wasti hingangaon tal. nagar. dist ahmednagar.
Construction of dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik sabhagruh at dalit wasti hingangaon tal. nagar. dist ahmednagar.
Read moreConstructing rcc pipe gutter in dalit wasti gavthan at gundegaon tal. nagar dist. ahmednagar.
Constructing rcc pipe gutter in dalit wasti gavthan at gundegaon tal. nagar dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreConstructing k.t. weir at jawala aagirod gadhave mala tal-jamkhed,dist- ahmednagar
Constructing k.t. weir at jawala aagirod gadhave mala tal-jamkhed,dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza kanzara tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Construction of samajik bhavan in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza kanzara tq darwha distt yavatmal.(for mkss)
Read moreof your Industry type