Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur Gp. Annualplan,Pro.No.38/2023 24 Re Tender Of Verternary Hospital Sheet Roofing And Sidewall Work
|
| Description |
Building Repair
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LDGD/TKR/05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkulathur GP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022087 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.37/2023-24 andikkodu sub centre renovation work
Building work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.257/2023-24 athyattil karayattumukku footpath in ward 6
Footpath concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.247/2023-24 thazhatheyil thazham drainage work in ward 3
Drainage side wall covering slab
Read moreThalakkulathur gp annualplan pro.no.339/2024-25 kythayil anganavadi staircase work first floor roof work
Steel work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.247/2023-24 retender of thazhatheyil thazham drainage work in ward 3
Drainage side wall covering slab
Read moreRe roofing work using g.i sheet at melpathur smaraka ayurveda hospital.
Re roofing work using g.i sheet at melpathur smaraka ayurveda hospital.
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 301/2024 yoga hall construction in ayurveda hospital
Floor tile steel work toilet construcrion
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 300/2024 re tender of vadakkethekyadath footpath nadappalam
Foot path nadappalam concrete
Read moreof your Industry type