Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur Gp.,Annualplan , Pro.No.247/2023 24 Retender Of Thazhatheyil Thazham Drainage Work In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Drainage Side Wall Covering Slab
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635696_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TKR/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkulathur GP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983183 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.247/2023-24 thazhatheyil thazham drainage work in ward 3
Drainage side wall covering slab
Read moreThalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.37/2023-24 andikkodu sub centre renovation work
Building work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp.,annualplan , pro.no.257/2023-24 athyattil karayattumukku footpath in ward 6
Footpath concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan pro.no.286/2024 re tender of thazhathayil thazham drainage side protection work in ward 3
Drainage
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan, pro.no. 23/2024-25 retender of punathil thazham makkoottam colony road inwrd 7
Road tarring
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Read moreThalakkulathur gp annualplan pro.no.339/2024-25 kythayil anganavadi staircase work first floor roof work
Steel work
Read moreof your Industry type