Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Khershet Kokare Nayashi Pedhambe Road (Including Kase Makhajan Branch) Road Mdr 38 At Km.8/00 To 25/00 And 0/00 To 0/800 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Khershet Kokare Nayashi Pedhambe Road (Including Kase Makhajan Branch) Road Mdr 38 At Km.8/00 To 25/00 And 0/00 To 0/800 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917999_6
Reference
Number
NIT-29 for 2023/24 Labour Society
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place EE North PWD Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.