Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 22/Ggp/2023 24/Sl 02
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Different Location Gangajalghati Gram Panchayat Location As &Amp#X0d
1.Metyala Attchala 2.Keshiara Shib Mandir 3.K Eshiara Moyra Pata 4.Bhuinphore Namo Saraswati 5.Bhuinphore Uppar Adibasi Para 6.Kendrabona Maa Bhabani 7.Ke
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672051_2 |
|
Reference Number |
memo no-66/GGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1350 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gangajalghati Gram Panchayat office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1460474 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more01(e)/ggp/2023-24/ sl 02
Supply of e-cart e rickshaw for transporting solid waste (2 nos) under golapganj gram panchayat.
Read moreE-12/ggp/2023-24, sl-02
Const. of community leach pit for grey water treatment at dharampur under gnagraprasad g.p. in kaliachak-ii dev. block
Read moreE-nit-14(6)/sbm/ggp/2023-24 (2nd call) sl - 02
Construction of soak pit at different places of lakshmikantapur sansad (11 nos)
Read moreof your Industry type