Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbdof/Adf/Cooch Behar/Nit 02/2024 25
|
| Description |
Supply Of Good Quality Pungus, Carp (Imc) Fingerlings, Lime, Ssp, Urea, Mollases, Yeast, Fish Culture Equipment And Prophylactics And Medicine In Different Blocks Of Cooch Behar District
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF FISHERIES | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOF_752406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDOF/ADF/COOCH BEHAR/NIT-02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1663083 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-01/2024-25
Supply of good quality carp (imc) fingerlings, lime, ssp and prophylactics and medicine in different blocks of cooch behar district
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-04/2024-25
Supply of good quality desi magur seed (clarias batrachus) and lime in different blocks of cooch behar district
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-03/2024-25
Supply of good quality singi seed (heteropneustes fossilis) and lime in different blocks of cooch behar district
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-08/2024-25
Supply of good quality fish fry (imc) and lime of cooch behar district.
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-09/2024-25(sl. no. 1)
Supply and arrangement of training programmes to the trainees for 03 days block level training programme
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-10/2024-25(sl. no. 3)
Arrangement for conducting 3 days block level training programme to the trainees
Read moreWbdof/adf/cooch behar/nit-14/2023-24(3rd call)
Construction of community toilet at nakarkhana-2 chandga beel fisherman samity under bhankumari-ii gp within tufanganj-ii dev. block, coochbehar.
Read moreof your Industry type