Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rain Shelter At Chaksarai On Nandpur Mairi Road At Rd 12450 In Tehsil Amb Distt Una Hp Against Temple Deposit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rain Shelter At Chaksarai On Nandpur Mairi Road At Rd 12450 In Tehsil Amb Distt Una Hp Against Temple Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rain Shelter at Chaksarian on Nandpur Mairi road |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175627 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain shelter at akrot on nandpur mairi road at rd 7600 in tehsil amb distt una hp against temple deposit
Construction of rain shelter at akrot on nandpur mairi road at rd 7600 in tehsil amb distt una hp against temple deposit
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter at panjoa chowk on nandpur mairi road at rd 5100 in tehsil amb distt. una hp against temple deposit
Construction of rain shelter at panjoa chowk on nandpur mairi road at rd 5100 in tehsil amb distt. una hp against temple deposit
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter at bhaira on chururu dhussara road in tehsil amb distt una(hp against temple deposit
Construction of rain shelter at bhaira on chururu dhussara road in tehsil amb distt una(hp against temple deposit
Read moreRrd of lwss jowar mairi-1st in tehsil amb distt una (hp)
Sub head providing and fixing of barbed wire fencing (boundary wall) in the campus of jowar mairi ph-1st
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 80,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal diwedi mohalla
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village nandpur
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village nandpur).
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub headc/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 80,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal diwedi mohalla
Read moreof your Industry type