Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd Of Lwss Nandpur Thathal Phase 2nd In Tehsil Amb Distt. Una (Hp)
|
| Description |
Sub Head C/O Ohsr 80,000 Ltr With 15 Mtr Staging Height At Village Thathal Diwedi Mohalla
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_110301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-JSD-Amb-Tender 28.07.2025-Job-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161074 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village nandpur
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village nandpur).
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub headc/o ohsr 90,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal
Read moreRrd of lwss nandpur thathal phase-2nd in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head c/o ohsr 80,000 ltr with 15 mtr staging height at village thathal diwedi mohalla
Read moreRrd of lwss badoli tiuri phase-ist in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head pdg. rcc jacketing to existing old main storage tank )
Read moreRrd of lwss badoli tiuri phase-ist in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head pdg. rcc jacketing to existing old main storage tank )
Read moreRrd lwss mubarikpur suhin in tehsil amb, distt. una (hp)
Sub head excavation for laying, jointing and testing of gms pipes of various diameters in distribution system).
Read moreRrd of lwss npt-1st in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sh excavation for dismantling relaying ,jointing and testing of gms pipe various dia in various location
Read moreRrd of lwss npt-1st in tehsil amb distt. una (hp)
Sub head excavation for dismantling relaying ,jointing and testing of gms pipe various dia in various location
Read moreof your Industry type