Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Cover S And D Part No. Ss149 Hpb51 Bc,Bearing Housing S And D Part No. Ss149 Hpb52 Bh,Sleeve Nu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4420827 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
YUGANDHARA ENGINEERS
2194961
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUGANDHARA ENGINEERS | - | 11-01-2024 11:51:19 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLEEVE NUT S AND D Part No. SS149HPB54SLN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10648.000 |
| ROTATING ASSEMBLY SS316 Part No. SS149HPB537RA1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 903812.000 |
| GLAND FLANGE Part No. SS149HPB55GF | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17508.000 |
| SHAFT SLEEVE S Part No. 149HPB56 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 64276.000 |
| DISK SEAT BRONZE Part No. SS149HPB519DS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 45738.000 |
| SLEEVE KEY SS316 Part No. SS149HPB521SK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8902.000 |
| STAGE RING D SS316 Part No. SS149HPB526SRD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16024.000 |
| STAGE RING BIG SS316 Part No. SS149HPB522SRB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22256.000 |
| BEARING COVER S AND D Part No. SS149HPB51BC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 51396.000 |
| BALANCE VALVE BUSH BRONZE Part No. SS149HPB534BVB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7026.000 |
| SHAFT SLEEVE D SS316 Part No. SS149HPB528SSD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26157.000 |
| INTERMEDIATE STAGE ASSEMBLY SS316 Part No. SS149HPB538ISA1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 914376.000 |
| BEARING HOUSING S AND D Part No. SS149HPB52BH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42357.000 |
| DISCHARGE BUSH BRONZE Part No. SS149HPB535DB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6807.000 |
| STAGE RING S SS316 Part No. SS149HPB518SRS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16024.000 |
| BALANCING VALVE Part No. SS149HPB59BV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 41654.000 |
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreIntermediate stage assembly ss 316 ss149hpb538isa1,bearing cover s and d ss149hpb51bc,bearing housi
Read more
Pump shaft part no 1,bearing bracket housing de part no 2,cover for brg hous de part no 4,sleeve nu
Read more
Sr ball bearing,bearing nu,bearing nu,bearing,bearing nu,s r ball bearing,bearing nu,s r ball beari
Read more
Sr ball bearing,bearing nu,bearing nu,bearing,bearing nu,s r ball bearing,bearing nu,s r ball beari
Read more
Sr ball bearing,bearing nu,bearing nu,bearing,bearing nu,s r ball bearing,bearing nu,s r ball beari
Read more
of your Industry type