Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Ge M Tender For Appointment Of A Registered Valuer For Valuation Of Sc Is O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5527942 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreAppointment of registered valuer/acw
Appointment of registered valuer for preparation of property assessment report for sale of 50 housing units at rajiv nagar colony, valajanagaram, ariyalur
Read moreAppointment of registered valuer to carry out valuation of shares of haryana financial corporation (hfc).
Appointment of registered valuer to carry out valuation of shares of haryana financial corporation (hfc).&#x0d
Read moreAppointment of registered valuer to carry out valuation of shares of haryana financial corporation (hfc).
Appointment of registered valuer to carry out valuation of shares of haryana financial corporation (hfc).
Read moreTo engage approved/ registered valuer for valuation of written off assets.
To engage approved/ registered valuer for valuation of written off assets.
Read moreTo engage approved/ registered valuer for valuation of written off assets.
To engage approved/ registered valuer for valuation of written off assets.
Read moreTender for appointment of valuer for valuation of nmpa land and buildings to revise sor.
Tender for appointment of valuer for valuation of nmpa land and buildings to revise sor.
Read moreMtnl/sectt/appointment of registered valuer/2025
Tender for appointment of registered valuer
Read moreof your Industry type