Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fast Tag Operation Work In 16 Lanes At The Toll Plaza Located At 2.6 Km Rahankalan, Agra Inner Ring Road, First Phase Chainage.
|
| Description |
Fast Tag Operation Work In 16 Lanes At The Toll Plaza Located At 2.6 Km Rahankalan, Agra Inner Ring Road, First Phase Chainage.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_ADAA_877853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34 1 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 48000 |
| EMD | 1180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A.D.A., Jaipur House, Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction work of 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Construction work of 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Read moreConstruction work of 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Construction work of 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Read moreCollection of user fee on agra inner ring road phase kuberpur to fatehabad road at rahankalan toll plaza km.2 600 for the period of 24 months 2 years
Collection of user fee on agra inner ring road phase kuberpur to fatehabad road at rahankalan toll plaza km.2 600 for the period of 24 months 2 years
Read moreConstruction work of administrative building and utility center at 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Construction work of administrative building and utility center at 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Read moreConstruction work of administrative building and utility center at 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Construction work of administrative building and utility center at 12 lane toll plaza on agra inner ring road ii phase chainage 11550
Read moreRemaining work of parking, utility, administrative building and temporary kiosk at toll plaza l.h.s. located at rahnkala, agra inner ring road phase i.
Remaining work of parking, utility, administrative building and temporary kiosk at toll plaza l.h.s. located at rahnkala, agra inner ring road phase i.
Read moreSupply and fixing of signages for devikulam toll plaza located at km 152.890 located in devikulam on nh 85 in
Supply and fixing of signages for devikulam toll plaza located at km 152.890 located in devikulam on nh 85 in
 the state of kerala
Read moreConstruction work of utility center and temporary kiosk in rhs on agra inner ring road first phase toll plaza
Construction work of utility center and temporary kiosk in rhs on agra inner ring road first phase toll plaza
Read moreConstruction work of utility center and temporary kiosk in rhs on agra inner ring road first phase toll plaza
Construction work of utility center and temporary kiosk in rhs on agra inner ring road first phase toll plaza
Read moreof your Industry type