Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item2,Item3,Item4,Item1
Description
Organisation Farmer Welfare and Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3903706
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Lalit Kumar Randive
Department: Farmer Welfare And Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Madhya Pradesh State Agricultural Marketing Board (mpsamb) - Mandi Board

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INDIA GREENS GROUP Make : AS AVAILABLE Model : NA Title : PRODUCT AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION 22-11-2023 23:19:40 MSE Qualified
2 M/S TANISHK ELECTRONICS Make : BRANDED Model : na Title : electronic products 22-11-2023 23:45:52 N/A Qualified
3 SOLITAIRE SOLUTIONS Make : BRANDED Model : as per brand Title : Product supply as per tender 22-11-2023 16:02:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SOLITAIRE SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ITEM2,ITEM3,ITEM4,ITEM1 678000.00 L1
2 INDIA GREENS GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ITEM2,ITEM3,ITEM4,ITEM1 873615.00 L2
3 M/S TANISHK ELECTRONICS Item Categories : ITEM2,ITEM3,ITEM4,ITEM1 957000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise