Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Cherai Colony Link Road In Ward 18 Of Adimali Gp172/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Cherai
Colony Link Road In Ward 18 Of Adimali Gp172/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/39844/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road&#x0d maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vettikkakunnu dwss in ward 18 of adimali gp-295/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d vettikkakunnu dwss in ward 18 of adimali&#x0d gp-295/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mannamkala colony road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp-146/2023-24-g
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mannamkala colony road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp-146/2023-24-g
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp - 61/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp -&#x0d 61/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of adimali gp-126/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of adimali gp-126/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 - poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 -&#x0d poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type