Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Soil Investigation For Provn Of Central Lecture Post With Oh Protection A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISTI ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Soil Investigation for Provn of Central Lecture Post with OH protection a | 127440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA COMMERCIALS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Soil Investigation for Provn of Central Lecture Post with OH protection a | 129900.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MEENAKSHI GEOTECH | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Soil Investigation for Provn of Central Lecture Post with OH protection a | 200000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreCustom bid for services - soil investigation for provn of central lecture post with oh protection a
Read more
Soil investigation for provn of 01 x combine lecture post for training of agniveer at rajput regimental centre.
Soil investigation for provn of 01 x combine lecture post for training of agniveer at rajput regimental centre.
Read moreCustom bid for services - provn of soil investigation for installation of mobile arrester barrier a
Read more
Custom bid for services - soil investigation and drawing services for provn of ladies toilets for a
Read more
Custom bid for services - soil investigation and drawing services for provn of ladies toilets for a
Read more
Soil investigation of provn of
Soil investigation of provn of
 stretcher cum passenger lift with related infrastructure for inhs kasturi at station lonavala
Read moreCustom bid for services - soil investigation and consultancy work for provision of central lecture
Read more
of your Industry type